Join today and be a part of the fastest growing B2B Network
Join Now

CISCO SFP-10G-ZR 10GBASE-ZR FET-10G 850nm Fiber Optic SFP+ Transceiver Modules Single

  • Origin: China
  • Supply Type: in stock
  • Processing Time: 5-7

Supplier Info.

  • Employees Total 11-50
  • Annual Revenue

Xingheda has been established for more than four years. We mainly sell new or old communication equipment. We have strong inventory and strong suppliers. We can provide you with high quality price and after-sales service. Welcome to cooperate with Telecom Construction Group, Communications Equipment Trading Company and individuals.

Xingheda is a supplier of communications products for Nokia, Huawei, ZTE, Ericsson, Marconi, Alcatel Lucent and other companies. As a second-hand Telecom partner recognized by hundreds of service providers around the world, you can rely on Xingheda to help you expand and maintain the network at a cheaper and faster speed. We only purchase the best quality green market equipment at the best possible market price, and deliver considerable cost-effectiveness directly to our customers. If you have any product requirements, please send us an email or call us, and we will serve you whole heart.
Company
Premium Services
Tell us what you need
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it. Ok
Chat Baloon
We're Online!

How may I help you today?

Chat now

Chat with us now!